SHELLY ANDERSON
English Teacher
High School
(903)488-3671
JANA ANDREWS
Assistant Superintendent
District
(903)488-8802
JENNIFER ARDEN
Special Education Teacher
Elementary
(903)488-3671
KARMON BAIN
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary
(903)488-3671
KELLY BAIRD
High School Principal
High School
(903)488-3671
AUSTIN BAXLEY
AVID Coordinator & History Teacher
High School
(903)488-3671
JULIE BAXTER
CP Junior High Secretary
(903)488-3671
JULIE BIGGERSTAFF
6th Grade ELAR Teacher
Junior High
(903)488-3671
ANGELA BLANCHARD
MTSS Teacher
Elementary
(903)488-3671
CASSANDRA BLAND
Junior High Principal
Junior High
(903)488-3671
MICHAEL BOWEN
CTE Director
High School
(903)488-3671
GREGORY BOWER
Superintendent
District
(903)488-3671
ALICE BOWER
CP High School Secretary
(903)488-3671
DANIEL BULLS
Athletic Trainer & CTE Teacher
District
(903)488-3671
JOSIE BURCHFIELD
Math Teacher
High School
(903)488-3671
SAMANTHA BUSBY
6th Grade Social Studies Teacher
Junior High
(903)488-3671
CASEY BUSBY
8th Grade Math Teacher
Junior High
(903)488-3671
STEPHANIE BUSTER
4th Grade Teacher
Elementary
(903)488-3671
TIMOTHY BUTTS
Special Education Teacher
Junior High
(903)488-3671
LATISHA CAMPBELL
Spanish Teacher
High School
(903)488-3671
KATY CARR
8th Grade ELAR Teacher
Junior High
(903)488-3671
RACHEL CLAXTON
CTE Teacher
High School
(903)488-3671
PATTI CLEMENT
Special Education Teacher
District
(903)488-3671
LAURA CLEVELAND
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary
(903)488-3671
CHELSEA COCKRUM
7th Grade Math Teacher/AVID Teacher
Junior High
(903)488-3671
LOU COLVIN
School Counselor
District
(903)488-8859
BRANDI CROUCH
6th/7th ELAR Teacher
Junior High
(903)488-3671
JAIME ELLISON
MTSS Teacher
Elementary
(903)488-3671
DEE EVANS
7th Grade ELAR Teacher
Junior High
(903)488-3671
SAMMY FALLS
7th/8th Grade Science Teacher
Junior High
(903)488-3671
ALLAN FOLSOM
Social Studies Teacher
High School
(903)488-3671
MELISSA FOUSE
5th Grade Teacher
Elementary
(903)488-3671
LORI FRANKLIN
7th/8th Grade Social Studies Teacher
Junior High
(903)488-3671
AMY FRIDDLE
Student Services Coordinator
District
(903)488-3671
CELESTE GARCIA
Lifetime Nutrition/Dollars & Sense Teacher
High School
(903)488-3671
ANGLEA GREEN
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary
(903)488-3671
RONNIE GREEN
Athletic Director
District
(903)488-8890
GABE HATCH
6th/7th AVID Teacher
Junior High
(903)488-3671
DEBRA HOLLINGSWORTH
Dyslexia Teacher
District
(903)488-3671
SHAUNA HORTON
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary
(903)488-3671
WILKE HOWARD
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary
(903)488-3671
KARLA JACKS
Superintendent's Secretary
(903)488-3671
RACHEL JACKSON
3rd Grade Teacher
Elementary
(903)488-3671
KARA LANE
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary
(903)488-3671
TAMARA LANGLEY
Family & Consumer Science Teacher
High School
(903)488-3671
ANGELINA LEWIS
Pre-kindergarten Teacher
Elementary
(903)488-3671
DEBRA LONSBERRY
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary
(903)488-3671
MARI LOWRY
English Teacher
High School
(903)488-3671
AMY LYNN
Pre-kindergarten Teacher
Elementary
(903)488-3671
BOBBY MAYS
English Teacher
High School
(903)488-3671
CARLOS MEJIA
Child Food & Nutrition Director
District
(903)488-8892
SAUNDEA MONK
Physical Education Teacher
Elementary
(903)488-3671
BOBBY NEAL
School Resource Officer
District
(903)488-8888
CHANDA NEAL
CTE Teacher
High School
(903)488-3671
DUSTY O'BRYAN
3d Grade Teacher
Elementary
(903)488-3671
LINDA PANTER
Art Teacher
District
(903)488-3671
JUDY POTTS
Pre-kindergarten Teacher
Elementary
(903)488-3671
SHANNON POWELL
4th Grade Teacher
Elementary
(903)488-3671
LINDA RANKIN
Elementary Principal
Elementary
(903)488-3671
PATRICIA REESE
6th Grade Math/Science Teacher
Junior High
(903)488-3671
TERRA ROBERTS
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary
(903)488-3671
COLBY ROGERS
CTE Teacher
High School
(903)488-3671
ROSS SCHOLTA
Social Studies Teacher
High School
(903)488-3671
HOLLY SELF
School Nurse
District
(903)488-8808
SANDRA SILVA
Math Teacher
High School
(903)488-3671
CARL SMITH
Transportation & Maintenance Director
District
(903)488-3671
MERRIE SMITH
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary
(903)488-3671
ROBERT SNYDER
DAEP Teacher
District
(903)488-3671
JACI SORLEY
5th Grade Teacher
Junior High
(903)488-3671
DARYL SPENCER
Science Teacher
High School
(903)488-3671
MONICA TAPLEY
CP Elementary Secretary
(903)488-3671
JENNIFER TARVER
3rd Grade Teacher
Elementary
(903)488-3671
SCOTT THOMPSON
Band Director
District
(903)488-3671
ALLISON THOMPSON
Special Education Teacher
Elementary
(903)488-3671
OSVALDO TORRES ALMARAZ
Science Teacher
High School
(903)488-3671
PAYTON TURNER
Physical Education Teacher
Junior High
(903)488-3671
CODY VORWERK
Assistant Band Director
District
(903)488-3671
KRISTEN WALDON
4th Grade Teacher
Elementary
(903)488-3671
TREVOR WALLACE
Math Teacher
High School
(903)488-3671
JULIE WEIR
Special Education Teacher
High School
(903)488-3671
LESA WILBURN
5th Grade Teacher
Elementary
(903)488-3671
BRANDY WILEY
Behavior Specialist
District
(903)488-8842
MISTY WILTON
Special Education Coordinator
District
(903)488-8843